Running herrikoia.
Eta triatloia, mendia, igeriketa, ...

2010ko Sailkapen orokorra (periodo 01/12/09 a 01/12/10)

 

IDOIA ESNAOLA AGESTA 699
EVA ESNAOLA AGESTA 431
SERGIO GARZO URANGA 300
IÑAKI GOIKOETXEA GURRUTXAGA 278
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO CORTES 272
IÑAKI GERICA JUAN 253
JUAN CARLOS ARREGUI SARASA 248
JOSEBA FERNANDEZ AROSTEGI 242
BIXEN OTAÑO MAIZA 212
GARIKOITZ ELVIRA LAZKOZ 210
ALBERTO GRAO PEÑAGARIKANO 206
IÑAKI PEÑAGARICANO SARASOLA 194
MARIA JESUS ARAIZTEGI ARANA 189
BELEN ESKISABEL POLANCO 183
MIKEL ARTOLA ALTUNA 183
JOSE LUIS DAGUERRESAR PASTOR 178
JUAN JOSE URAIN TRUCHUELO 177
ANDER SAGASTUME URKIOLA 160
RAFAEL FRANCO MUGICA 152
IÑIGO LAZCANO ULE 150
JORGE ALBERTO VILLANUA BERNUES 147
JOSE LUIS ZUBIAURRE GONZALEZ 147
JAVIER BARRERA PORTILLO 146
JAVIER FUENTES BAHON 144
INMACULADA ZUZUARREGUI VEAMURGIA 140
GABRIEL EGAÑA DORRONSORO 139
IBON ELIZASU LASA 139
JOSE LUIS DEL SOL MATEOS 139
JOSE LUIS ALMANDOZ BIKANDI 137
JAVIER ELIAS MARTINEZ 136
IGOR AYERBE ZABALZA 134
ANDER GOÑI ITUARTE 128
JESUS EGUIMENDIA TXURRUKA 125
JUAN IRAOLA ARICETA 119
JUAN JOSE BUENO RUIZ 118
JOSE RAMON LASARTE IRADI 116
PILI BODEGAS PRIETO 113
JOSE ANTONIO SOROA MENDIZABAL 111
MIKEL ARRIETA GARMENDIA 110
MIGUEL DELGADO SAN MIGUEL 108
PEDRO BASTARRICA ESCALA 108
ANGEL CASTRILLO SADORNIL 105
JOSE RAMON BASTERRA LOPEZ 104
IKER GOROSTEGUI OTEIZA 99
JACKY GIL MARTINEZ 99
LUIS MIGUEL URANGA GURRUTXAGA 98
JAIME ALONSO-SAÑUDO LABORDE 97
TITO GALA DE ANDRES 97
IÑAKI SAIZAR PORTU 95
XABIER GURREA GARAY 94
JESUS ANGEL LECUONA SALAVERRIA 93
NEREA HERMO MUGICA 93
OLGA CRISTOBAL MONREAL 93
MIKEL HIJOSA NUÑEZ 91
AITOR ASTIGARRAGA ETXENIKE 87
IÑIGO ALMANDOZ BIKANDI 87
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ 85
FELIX DE MIGUEL DIEZ 85
JESUS ETXEBESTE UGALDE 84
JON OSORO UGARTE 84
CRISTOBAL BERNABE TREKU 83
JOSE LUIS UNZURRUNZAGA PINTOR 83
JOSE RAMON PEREZ LOPEZ 83
MARIAN GARCIA LOPEZ 83
YON GUTIERREZ OLMEDO 83
ISIDORO MIRANDA FERNANDEZ 82
ROBERTO ALDAZ MENDIZABAL 80
PATXI FRESNILLO ZUNZUNEGUI 79
IOSU LARREA BELDARRAIN 78
BORJA VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL 77
JOSE ANGEL BERNAL ARDANAZ 77
CARLOS PUENTE GOBANTES 76
JUAN CARLOS SANMARTIN 72
JUAN LUIS AZPIROZ ZAPIRAIN 69
PATXI GUIJARRO MOLINA 67
MIKEL ARZAK IRIONDO 63
JAVIER EGAÑA DORRONSORO 62
JOSE MIGUEL FIALLEGAS ZABALETA 62
MANUEL LORO LORO 62
MARCOS BUJANDA TRINCADO 61
AGUSTIN MOLINA CUESTA 60
XABIER SOTOMAYOR PINA 59
JOSE ANTONIO LOZANO ALONSO 57
JOSE LUIS PERALTA GARZARAN 54
FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCO 53
FERNANDO CALVO DE JUAN 51
ALBERTO MANZANARES ELIAS 49
DANIEL SUESCUN LARRALDE 49
PATXI VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ 47
ALVARO ZAPICO BERRUETA 45
IKER ETXANIZ IRIGOIEN 42
JUANJO VISPE ASTOLA 42
MARCO BORONAT ELIZALDE 42
MIKEL INSAUSTI ZUGASTI 42
PATXI IRIZAR ARIZETA 42
PEDRO MELO GOMEZ 41
MIKEL GARCIA ANTOLIN 39
JOSE MARIA MORON ETXENIKE 38
URKO AZURMENDI CASTELLON 38
AMAIA ZULOAGA EIZAGUIRRE 36
DAVID CASTIELLA LEKUONA 35
JAVIER SARRIEGUI PINEDA 35
IÑAKI MENDIA ELUSTONDO 32
INAXIO OLASAGASTI CALZAKORTA 28
MARIANO CARVAJAL DIAZ 28
IÑAKI EIZAGUIRRE SEXMILO 27
JUANTXO CACERES BUJANDA 27
VICENTE MIER TRIMIÑO 27
EDUARDO LEAL GARCIA 26
JUAN SOROETA LICERAS 25
RAFAEL FERRER LANDA 25
AITOR VARONA IRAZABAL 21
ANDER ITURBURU 20
BEGOÑA ITURRIOZ IBAIBARRIAGA 20
CARLOS HERNANDO VILARODONA 20
CARLOS PAGOLA VILLAR 20
FERNANDO GAJATE PINEDO 20
IÑAKI BADIOLA MENENDEZ 20
JAVIER LIZANCOS AGUERRALDE 20
JESUS MARI ARRIETA MUGURUZA 20
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MARFULL 20
JOSE IGNACIO MENDIZABAL UNZURRUNZAGA 20
JOSE MANUEL VICENTE PARDO 20
JOSEBA ERAUSKIN ZINKUNEGI 20
MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ AROSTEGUI 20
OLGA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 20
RAFAEL ERRASTI ENEKOTEGI 20
XANTI BLANCO LATEGI 20
GOTZON ELORZA ALBISU 18
ALEX NAYA GARMENDIA 15
GABRIEL LASAGA MORENO 10
IMANOL GONZALEZ DE AUDIKANA 10
JAVIER HERRERO APARICIO 10
MARIANO CIRIQUIAIN CAREAGA 10
MIKEL COLINO MIRANDA 10
XABIER ODRIOZOLA ODRIOZOLA 10
JOSE LUIS DUO GOLDARACENA 9
ANE ALBISU IRIARTE 7
JUAN IGNACIO ERDOCIA ARZALLUS 7
ZIGOR INZA ALONSO 7
IÑAKI MAYO SOLLA 3

 

Azpimarratuak

Saioaren hasiera

Donostiarrak Twitter-en